Live Running Status of Train BE-PYG PASSENGER - 54378
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
BAREILLY - BE | Src |
10:20
|
|
|
BAREILLY CANTT - BRYC |
10:27
|
10:28
|
|
|
RASURIYA - RYS |
10:37
|
10:38
|
|
|
PITAMBARPUR - PMR |
10:47
|
10:49
|
|
|
TISUA - TSA |
11:00
|
11:01
|
|
|
BILPUR - BLPU |
11:08
|
11:10
|
|
|
MIRANPUR KATRA - MK |
11:19
|
11:21
|
|
|
TILHAR - TLH |
11:31
|
11:33
|
|
|
BAHADURPUR H - BHDH |
11:41
|
11:42
|
|
|
BANTHRA - BTRA |
11:48
|
11:49
|
|
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN |
12:03
|
12:05
|
|
|
SHAJAHANPURCORT - SXK |
12:09
|
12:10
|
|
|
ROZA JN - ROZA |
12:18
|
12:20
|
|
|
PT RAM PRASAD BISMIL - PRPM |
12:29
|
12:30
|
|
|
KAHILIYA - KH |
12:37
|
12:38
|
|
|
ALGAWAN - AIG |
12:47
|
12:48
|
|
|
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI |
12:55
|
12:57
|
|
|
SHARMA - SHRM |
13:05
|
13:06
|
|
|
TODARPUR - TDP |
13:11
|
13:12
|
|
|
BEHTAGOKUL - BEG |
13:19
|
13:21
|
|
|
KAURHA - KUF |
13:32
|
13:33
|
|
|
HARDOI - HRI |
14:18
|
14:20
|
|
|
KARNA - KAR |
14:35
|
14:36
|
|
|
MASIT - MST |
14:45
|
14:46
|
|
|
BAGHAULI - BGH |
14:54
|
14:56
|
|
|
BALAMU JN - BLM |
15:06
|
15:08
|
|
|
DALELNAGAR - DLQ |
15:20
|
15:21
|
|
|
UMAR TALI - UTA |
15:30
|
15:31
|
|
|
SANDILA - SAN |
15:38
|
15:40
|
|
|
RAHIMABAD - RBD |
15:51
|
15:53
|
|
|
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL |
16:02
|
16:04
|
|
|
MALIHABAD - MLD |
16:12
|
16:14
|
|
|
KAKORI - KKJ |
16:24
|
16:26
|
|
|
ALAMNAGAR - AMG |
17:38
|
17:39
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
18:00
|
18:30
|
|
|
DILKUSHA CABIN - LBH |
18:51
|
18:52
|
|
|
BLOCKHUT A - BHAW |
19:01
|
19:02
|
|
|
UTRAHTIA - UTR |
19:10
|
19:11
|
|
|
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ |
19:23
|
19:24
|
|
|
KANKAHA - KKAH |
19:32
|
19:33
|
|
|
NIGOHAN - NHN |
19:41
|
19:42
|
|
|
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR |
19:49
|
19:50
|
|
|
BACHHRAWAN - BCN |
19:57
|
19:58
|
|
|
KUNEANGANJ - KVG |
20:07
|
20:08
|
|
|
HARCHANDPUR - HCP |
20:15
|
20:16
|
|
|
GANGAGANJ - GANG |
20:24
|
20:25
|
|
|
RAE BARELI JN - RBL |
22:00
|
22:05
|
|
|
DARYAPUR - DYP |
22:13
|
22:14
|
|
|
LACHHMANPUR - LMN |
22:30
|
22:31
|
|
|
RAMACHANDRAPUR - RCP |
22:43
|
22:44
|
|
|
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR |
22:59
|
23:00
|
|
|
ARKHA - ARKA |
23:09
|
23:10
|
|
|
PWN KLAKNDER RD - PQN |
23:23
|
23:24
|
|
|
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR |
23:35
|
23:36
|
|
|
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM |
23:49
|
23:50
|
|
|
BHADRI - BHDR |
00:05
|
00:06
|
|
|
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO |
00:17
|
00:18
|
|
|
RAM CHAURA ROAD - RMC |
00:27
|
00:28
|
|
|
ATRAMPUR - ARP |
00:37
|
00:38
|
|
|
SARAI GOPAL - SPGL |
00:51
|
00:52
|
|
|
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM |
01:04
|
01:05
|
|
|
PRAYAG - PRG |
01:26
|
01:28
|
|
|
PYGS |
01:50
|
Dstn |
FAQS
BE-PYG PASSENGER - 54378 covers 432 kilometer to reach destination.
BE-PYG PASSENGER - 54378 passes through 63 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE-PYG PASSENGER - 54378 arrives at destination at 01:50.
BE-PYG PASSENGER - 54378 departs from source at 10:20.