SPJ-SHC MEMU - 63346 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Daily
139 Km
Train number 63346 is named as SPJ-SHC MEMU and travels 139km distance
Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 15:30 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 21:20 [day 1]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ | Src | 15:30 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
BHAGWANPUR DESU - BGDS | 15:38 | 15:40 | 8 | 1 | ||||
|
ANGAR GHAT - ARG | 15:47 | 15:49 | 15 | 1 | ||||
|
NARHAN - NRN | 15:57 | 15:59 | 24 | 1 | ||||
|
RUSERA GHAT - ROA | 16:05 | 16:07 | 29 | 1 | ||||
|
MABBI HALT - MABB | 16:13 | 16:14 | 32 | 1 | ||||
|
NAYA NAGAR - NWC | 16:18 | 16:20 | 37 | 1 | ||||
|
BAIRPUR HALT - BAPN | 16:26 | 16:27 | 40 | 1 | ||||
|
HASANPUR ROAD - HPO | 16:33 | 16:35 | 45 | 1 | ||||
|
SASAN - SSRH | 16:43 | 16:44 | 49 | 1 | ||||
|
DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA - DSKG | 16:48 | 16:50 | 52 | 1 | ||||
|
SONMA PRANPUR HALT - SOPR | 16:57 | 16:58 | 56 | 1 | ||||
|
SALAUNA - SLNA | 17:10 | 17:12 | 61 | 1 | ||||
|
IMLI - IMLI | 17:23 | 17:25 | 67 | 1 | ||||
|
PAHRJA GANGUR - PRGA | 17:32 | 17:33 | 72 | 1 | ||||
|
OLAPUR - OLP | 18:13 | 18:15 | 76 | 1 | ||||
|
KHAGARIA JN - KGG | 19:08 | 19:13 | 86 | 1 | ||||
|
MANSI JN - MNE | 19:23 | 19:28 | 94 | 1 | ||||
|
BADLA GHAT - BHB | 19:39 | 19:41 | 102 | 1 | ||||
|
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT | 19:49 | 19:51 | 108 | 1 | ||||
|
FANGO - FNO | 19:57 | 19:58 | 111 | 1 | ||||
|
KOPARIA - KFA | 20:04 | 20:06 | 116 | 1 | ||||
|
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV | 20:17 | 20:19 | 122 | 1 | ||||
|
SONBARSA KCHERI - SBM | 20:29 | 20:31 | 130 | 1 | ||||
|
SAHARSA JN - SHC | 21:20 | Dest | 139 | 1 |
FAQS
SPJ-SHC MEMU - 63346 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-SHC MEMU - 63346 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-SHC MEMU - 63346 arrives at destination at 21:20.
SPJ-SHC MEMU - 63346 departs from source at 15:30.