Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 22805 BBS ANVT Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Src 12:45 0
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 13:53 13:55 61
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 14:28 14:30 109
ANGUL [ANGL] 14:50 14:52 121
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR] 16:00 16:02 206
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 17:00 17:05 271
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 18:40 18:45 316
ROURKELA [ROU] 20:02 20:22 417
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 21:50 21:55 522
MURI [MURI] 00:58 01:00 654
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 02:10 02:20 706
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 03:10 03:20 738
KODERMA [KQR] 04:27 04:29 832
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:50 05:55 908
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU] 08:45 09:00 1112
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 11:12 11:17 1261
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:40 13:50 1455
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] 20:50 Dest 1889