Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BSP ERS SF EXP 22815 BSP ERS Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Src 08:10 0
BHATAPARA [BYT] 08:45 08:47 46
RAIPUR JN [R] 10:00 10:10 110
DURG [DURG] 10:55 11:00 147
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 11:21 11:23 177
GONDIA JN [G] 12:58 13:00 281
NAGPUR [NGP] 15:05 15:15 411
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 17:46 17:49 608
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 18:50 19:00 622
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 19:39 19:40 692
WARANGAL [WL] 22:38 22:40 865
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:25 02:35 1071
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 09:15 09:20 1447
KATPADI JN [KPD] 11:15 11:20 1574
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 12:38 12:40 1657
SALEM JN [SA] 14:17 14:20 1777
ERODE JN [ED] 15:30 15:40 1840
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 16:23 16:25 1890
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 17:17 17:20 1940
PALAKKAD [PGT] 18:27 18:30 1995
THRISUR [TCR] 19:47 19:50 2070
ALUVA [AWY] 20:38 20:40 2125
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 21:45 Dest 2144