Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ERS BSP SF EXP 22816 ERS BSP Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Src 08:50 0
ALUVA [AWY] 09:13 09:15 19
THRISUR [TCR] 09:47 09:50 74
PALAKKAD [PGT] 11:57 12:00 147
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 13:27 13:30 201
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 14:08 14:10 252
ERODE JN [ED] 15:05 15:10 302
SALEM JN [SA] 15:57 16:00 365
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 17:53 17:55 485
KATPADI JN [KPD] 19:00 19:05 568
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 21:30 21:40 697
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 03:45 03:55 1073
WARANGAL [WL] 06:43 06:45 1280
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 09:23 09:25 1453
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 11:30 11:40 1523
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 11:56 11:59 1537
NAGPUR [NGP] 14:45 14:50 1734
GONDIA JN [G] 16:47 16:49 1864
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 18:12 18:14 1968
DURG [DURG] 18:50 18:55 1998
RAIPUR JN [R] 19:30 19:40 2033
BHATAPARA [BYT] 20:33 20:35 2097
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 21:35 Dest 2143