Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 22832 SSPN HWH Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No Yes No
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] Src 07:40 0
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 08:25 08:27 33
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 09:04 09:05 67
GOOTY [GY] 10:03 10:05 123
DHONE [DHNE] 11:05 11:07 177
NANDYAL [NDL] 12:35 12:40 252
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 13:32 13:33 295
GIDDALUR [GID] 13:48 13:49 306
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 14:36 14:37 366
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 16:15 16:16 464
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 17:25 17:30 510
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 18:35 18:50 543
DUVVADA [DVD] 00:10 00:12 875
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 01:25 01:35 940
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 04:33 04:35 1156
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 06:40 07:00 1303
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:30 07:35 1322
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 12:30 12:35 1640
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 14:50 Dest 1758