Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LTT-PURI S-F WEEKLY 22865 LTT PURI Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] Src 00:15 0
THANE [TNA] 00:32 00:35 17
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:25 04:30 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 07:00 07:05 428
WARDHA JN [WR] 11:53 11:55 742
NAGPUR [NGP] 13:40 13:50 821
RAIPUR JN [R] 18:25 18:35 1120
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 20:15 20:30 1231
RAIGARH [RIG] 22:13 22:15 1363
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 23:35 23:55 1436
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 00:40 01:00 1484
ANGUL [ANGL] 04:20 04:22 1641
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 04:33 04:35 1653
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 05:25 05:27 1701
CUTTACK [CTC] 06:32 06:37 1755
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:15 07:20 1782
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 07:45 07:50 1801
PURI [PURI] 08:45 Dest 1844