Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LTT-VSKP S-F WEEKLY 22848 LTT VSKP Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] Src 00:15 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 00:57 01:00 37
NASIK ROAD [NK] 03:30 03:35 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:25 04:30 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 07:00 07:05 428
AKOLA JN [AK] 08:50 08:55 568
BADNERA JN [BD] 10:30 10:35 647
WARDHA JN [WR] 11:52 11:55 742
NAGPUR [NGP] 13:40 13:50 821
GONDIA JN [G] 15:47 15:57 951
DURG [DURG] 18:05 18:10 1085
RAIPUR JN [R] 19:20 19:40 1120
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 20:28 20:30 1173
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 21:15 21:17 1225
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 22:20 22:30 1289
TITLAGARH [TIG] 23:05 23:15 1322
KESINGA [KSNG] 23:28 23:30 1335
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 00:45 00:47 1408
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 02:00 02:05 1462
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 02:46 02:48 1509
BOBBILI [VBL] 03:11 03:13 1533
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 04:05 04:10 1586
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] 05:25 Dest 1647