Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 22808 MAS SRC Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No Yes No No
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Src 08:10 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 09:23 09:25 82
GUDUR JN [GDR] 10:08 10:10 137
NELLORE [NLR] 10:44 10:45 176
ONGOLE [OGL] 12:00 12:01 292
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 14:20 14:30 430
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 15:39 15:40 537
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] 16:26 16:28 579
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 17:18 17:20 630
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] 20:35 20:55 780
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 21:52 21:57 841
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 03:00 03:10 1204
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 03:35 03:40 1223
CUTTACK [CTC] 04:10 04:15 1250
BHADRAKH [BHC] 06:08 06:10 1361
BALASORE [BLS] 06:54 06:56 1423
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 08:32 08:37 1541
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 10:25 Dest 1651