Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PNBE BSP SF EXP 22844 PNBE BSP Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] Src 23:55 0
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 00:14 00:16 10
FATUHA [FUT] 00:27 00:29 22
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 00:48 00:50 45
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 01:20 01:22 89
KIUL JN [KIUL] 01:52 01:54 123
JHAJHA [JAJ] 03:25 03:30 177
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 04:02 04:04 221
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 04:29 04:31 250
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 05:09 05:11 307
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 06:05 06:15 331
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 06:56 06:58 369
PURULIA JN [PRR] 07:36 07:38 407
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 09:20 09:45 498
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 10:35 10:37 560
ROURKELA [ROU] 12:00 12:10 659
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 12:39 12:40 689
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 14:03 14:05 761
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 14:13 14:15 774
RAIGARH [RIG] 15:08 15:10 834
CHAMPA [CPH] 16:02 16:04 913
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 17:25 Dest 966