Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PUNE-BBS S-F WEEKLY 22881 PUNE BBS Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] Src 11:15 0
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 15:05 15:10 263
GULBARGA [GR] 16:52 16:55 376
WADI [WADI] 17:55 18:00 412
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:30 21:40 596
NALGONDA [NLDA] 23:18 23:19 706
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 02:55 03:00 878
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 03:55 04:05 911
DUVVADA [DVD] 09:53 09:55 1244
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] 10:25 10:45 1261
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 11:43 11:45 1322
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 14:43 14:45 1538
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 16:50 16:55 1685
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 17:25 Dest 1704