Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PURI-LTT S-F WEEKLY 22866 PURI LTT Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] Src 05:25 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 06:10 06:15 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 06:40 06:45 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 07:20 07:25 89
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 08:40 08:42 143
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 09:21 09:23 191
ANGUL [ANGL] 10:00 10:02 203
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 12:30 12:50 359
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 13:45 14:05 408
RAIGARH [RIG] 14:53 14:55 481
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 17:00 17:15 613
RAIPUR JN [R] 18:50 19:00 724
NAGPUR [NGP] 00:05 00:20 1024
WARDHA JN [WR] 01:37 01:40 1103
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 05:45 05:50 1417
MANMAD JN [MMR] 08:17 08:20 1601
THANE [TNA] 12:47 12:50 1828
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] 13:35 Dest 1845