Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PURI-SHM S-F WEEKLY 22836 PURI SHM Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] Src 22:15 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 23:00 23:05 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 23:31 23:36 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 00:07 00:12 89
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 01:11 01:13 157
BHADRAKH [BHC] 02:00 02:02 200
BALASORE [BLS] 02:46 02:51 262
BELDA [BLDA] 03:44 03:46 342
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 04:35 04:45 380
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 06:28 06:30 490
SHALIMAR [SHM] 07:10 Dest 495