Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PURI-SURAT S-F WEEKLY 22827 PURI ST Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] Src 19:45 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 20:35 20:40 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 21:05 21:10 62
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 22:25 22:27 123
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 23:01 23:03 171
ANGUL [ANGL] 23:13 23:15 183
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 02:00 02:10 339
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 02:55 02:57 382
BALANGIR [BLGR] 03:55 04:00 457
TITLAGARH [TIG] 05:00 05:20 521
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 06:00 06:10 554
RAIPUR JN [R] 09:30 09:50 723
DURG [DURG] 10:40 10:45 760
GONDIA JN [G] 12:35 12:37 894
NAGPUR [NGP] 14:35 14:45 1024
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 20:45 20:50 1417
JALGAON JN [JL] 21:20 21:25 1441
SURAT [ST] 03:20 Dest 1752