Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SBP-HWH S-F WEEKLY 22804 SBP HWH Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No Yes No
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SAMBALPUR [SBP] Src 20:05 0
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR] 21:03 21:05 71
BOINDA [BONA] 21:43 21:45 118
ANGUL [ANGL] 22:50 22:52 156
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 23:03 23:05 168
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 23:45 23:47 216
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 01:11 01:13 321
BHADRAKH [BHC] 01:57 02:02 364
BALASORE [BLS] 02:46 02:51 426
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 04:30 04:50 544
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 07:05 Dest 662