Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22807 SRC MAS Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No Yes No
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Src 19:00 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 20:27 20:32 110
BALASORE [BLS] 22:00 22:05 228
BHADRAKH [BHC] 23:03 23:05 290
CUTTACK [CTC] 00:41 00:46 402
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 01:25 01:30 429
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 01:55 02:05 448
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 06:40 06:45 810
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] 08:00 08:20 871
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 10:25 10:26 1022
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] 11:15 11:17 1072
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 11:54 11:55 1114
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 14:20 14:25 1222
ONGOLE [OGL] 16:09 16:10 1360
NELLORE [NLR] 18:04 18:05 1476
GUDUR JN [GDR] 19:48 19:50 1514
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 20:38 20:40 1569
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 22:45 Dest 1652