Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 22855 SRC TPTY Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Src 15:50 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 17:15 17:20 110
JALESWAR [JER] 18:10 18:11 181
BALASORE [BLS] 18:48 18:50 228
SORO [SORO] 19:13 19:15 262
CUTTACK [CTC] 21:28 21:30 402
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 22:10 22:15 429
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 22:40 22:50 448
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 00:38 00:40 594
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 03:35 03:37 810
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] 04:35 04:55 871
DUVVADA [DVD] 05:18 05:20 889
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] 07:25 07:27 1072
ELURU [EE] 08:41 08:42 1162
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 10:40 10:50 1222
GUDUR JN [GDR] 15:18 15:20 1514
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 16:48 16:50 1597
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 17:40 Dest 1607