Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAQ - SRC SF EXP 22852 MAQ SRC Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MANGALORE [MAQ] Src 23:00 0
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 23:38 23:40 46
KANHANGAD [KZE] 23:57 23:59 69
PAYYANUR [PAY] 00:23 00:25 98
KANNUR [CAN] 01:07 01:10 131
THALASSERY [TLY] 01:28 01:30 152
VADAKARA [BDJ] 01:48 01:50 174
KOZHIKKODE [CLT] 02:32 02:35 221
TIRUR [TIR] 03:08 03:10 262
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 04:00 04:10 307
PALAKKAD [PGT] 05:07 05:10 346
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 06:45 06:50 401
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 07:33 07:35 451
ERODE JN [ED] 08:30 08:35 501
SALEM JN [SA] 09:25 09:30 564
KATPADI JN [KPD] 12:25 12:30 767
CHITTOR [CTO] 13:09 13:10 800
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 14:30 14:35 872
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 15:00 15:10 882
GUDUR JN [GDR] 16:43 16:45 965
NELLORE [NLR] 17:17 17:18 1003
ONGOLE [OGL] 18:44 18:45 1119
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 21:15 21:25 1258
ELURU [EE] 22:24 22:25 1317
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] 00:02 00:04 1407
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 00:45 00:46 1457
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] 04:10 04:30 1608
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 05:27 05:32 1669
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 06:28 06:30 1738
PALASA [PSA] 07:35 07:37 1811
SOMPETA [SPT] 08:04 08:06 1842
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 08:40 08:42 1885
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 10:45 11:05 2032
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 11:33 11:38 2050
CUTTACK [CTC] 12:13 12:18 2077
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 13:13 13:15 2145
BALASORE [BLS] 14:30 14:32 2250
JALESWAR [JER] 15:02 15:03 2298
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 16:05 16:10 2368
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 18:05 Dest 2479