Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VSKP-DGHA S-F WEEKLY 22874 VSKP DGHA Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] Src 17:50 0
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 18:50 18:55 61
PALASA [PSA] 20:50 20:52 203
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 22:00 22:05 277
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 00:20 00:30 424
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 00:55 01:00 443
CUTTACK [CTC] 01:37 01:42 469
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 02:35 02:37 538
BHADRAKH [BHC] 03:48 03:50 580
BALASORE [BLS] 04:35 04:37 642
JALESWAR [JER] 05:08 05:10 690
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 06:10 06:20 761
PANSKURA [PKU] 07:00 07:02 805
TAMLUK [TMZ] 07:26 07:28 829
KANTHI P H [KATI] 08:30 08:32 890
DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] 09:25 Dest 922