Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VSKP-LTT S-F WEEKLY 22847 VSKP LTT Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] Src 09:00 0
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 09:55 10:00 61
BOBBILI [VBL] 10:47 10:49 114
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 11:11 11:13 138
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 12:03 12:08 185
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 13:03 13:05 239
KESINGA [KSNG] 14:00 14:02 311
TITLAGARH [TIG] 14:25 14:35 324
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 15:05 15:15 358
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 16:05 16:07 422
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 16:58 17:00 474
RAIPUR JN [R] 18:40 19:00 527
DURG [DURG] 19:50 19:55 564
GONDIA JN [G] 21:43 21:45 698
NAGPUR [NGP] 00:05 00:20 828
WARDHA JN [WR] 01:37 01:40 907
BADNERA JN [BD] 03:00 03:03 1002
AKOLA JN [AK] 03:55 04:00 1081
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 05:45 05:50 1220
MANMAD JN [MMR] 08:17 08:20 1404
NASIK ROAD [NK] 09:15 09:20 1477
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:22 12:25 1611
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] 13:35 Dest 1649