Live Running Status of Train TPTY-COA PASS - 57257 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
TIRUPATI - TPTY | Src |
01:05
|
|
|
RENIGUNTA JN - RU |
01:38
|
01:40
|
|
|
YERPEDU - YPD |
01:54
|
01:55
|
|
|
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT |
02:04
|
02:05
|
|
|
YELLAKARU - YLK |
02:14
|
02:15
|
|
|
VENKATAGIRI - VKI |
02:24
|
02:25
|
|
|
NIDIGALLU - NDZ |
02:34
|
02:35
|
|
|
VENDODU - VDD |
02:44
|
02:45
|
|
|
KONDAGUNTA - KQA |
02:59
|
03:00
|
|
|
GUDUR JN - GDR |
03:45
|
03:50
|
|
|
MANUBOLU - MBL |
03:59
|
04:00
|
|
|
VENKATACHALAM - VKT |
04:09
|
04:10
|
|
|
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE |
04:13
|
04:15
|
|
|
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS |
04:17
|
04:18
|
|
|
NELLORE - NLR |
04:30
|
04:32
|
|
|
PADUGUPADU - PGU |
04:37
|
04:38
|
|
|
KODAVALURU - KJJ |
04:44
|
04:45
|
|
|
TALAMANCHI - TMC |
04:50
|
04:52
|
|
|
ALLURU ROAD - AXR |
04:59
|
05:00
|
|
|
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR |
05:14
|
05:15
|
|
|
S VENKTESWRPALM - SVPM |
05:19
|
05:20
|
|
|
KAVALI - KVZ |
05:29
|
05:30
|
|
|
TETTU - TTU |
05:38
|
05:40
|
|
|
ULAVAPADU - UPD |
05:49
|
05:50
|
|
|
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM |
05:58
|
06:00
|
|
|
TANGUTURU - TNR |
06:14
|
06:15
|
|
|
SURAREDDIPALEM - SDM |
06:24
|
06:25
|
|
|
ONGOLE - OGL |
06:49
|
06:50
|
|
|
KARAVADI - KRV |
06:59
|
07:00
|
|
|
AMMANABROLU - ANB |
07:09
|
07:10
|
|
|
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL |
07:14
|
07:15
|
|
|
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD |
07:19
|
07:20
|
|
|
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM |
07:23
|
07:24
|
|
|
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU |
07:27
|
07:28
|
|
|
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL |
07:31
|
07:32
|
|
|
VETAPALEMU - VTM |
07:36
|
07:37
|
|
|
JANDRAPETA - JAQ |
07:41
|
07:42
|
|
|
CHIRALA - CLX |
08:19
|
08:20
|
|
|
IPURUPALEM - IPPM |
08:24
|
08:25
|
|
|
STUARTPURAM - SPF |
08:29
|
08:30
|
|
|
BAPATLA - BPP |
08:43
|
08:45
|
|
|
APPIKATLA - APL |
08:54
|
08:55
|
|
|
MACHAVARAM - MCVM |
09:04
|
09:05
|
|
|
NIDUBROLU - NDO |
09:13
|
09:15
|
|
|
MODUKURU - MDKU |
09:17
|
09:18
|
|
|
TSUNDURU - TSR |
09:28
|
09:30
|
|
|
TENALI JN - TEL |
10:15
|
10:20
|
|
|
KOLAKALUR - KLX |
10:24
|
10:25
|
|
|
DUGGIRALA - DIG |
10:30
|
10:31
|
|
|
CHILUVUR - CLVR |
10:38
|
10:39
|
|
|
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD |
10:44
|
10:45
|
|
|
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC |
11:04
|
11:05
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
12:10
|
12:40
|
|
|
MUSTABADA - MBD |
12:50
|
12:51
|
|
|
GANNAVARAM - GWM |
12:59
|
13:00
|
|
|
PEDDA AVUTAPALE - PAVP |
13:07
|
13:08
|
|
|
TELAPROLU - TOU |
13:15
|
13:16
|
|
|
VIRAVALLI - VRVL |
13:21
|
13:22
|
|
|
NUZVID - NZD |
13:29
|
13:30
|
|
|
VATLUR - VAT |
13:40
|
13:41
|
|
|
POWERPET - PRH |
13:48
|
13:49
|
|
|
ELURU - EE |
13:59
|
14:00
|
|
|
DENDULURU - DEL |
14:09
|
14:10
|
|
|
BHIMADOLU - BMD |
14:31
|
14:32
|
|
|
PULLA - PUA |
14:40
|
14:41
|
|
|
CHEBROL - CEL |
14:54
|
14:55
|
|
|
UNGUTURU - VGT |
14:59
|
15:00
|
|
|
BADAMPUDI - BPY |
15:04
|
15:05
|
|
|
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD |
15:29
|
15:30
|
|
|
NAVABPALEM - NBM |
15:59
|
16:00
|
|
|
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD |
16:18
|
16:20
|
|
|
BRAHMANAGUDEM - BMGM |
16:24
|
16:25
|
|
|
CHAGALLU - CU |
16:30
|
16:31
|
|
|
PASIVEDALA - PSDA |
16:36
|
16:37
|
|
|
KOVVUR - KVR |
16:42
|
16:43
|
|
|
GODAVARI - GVN |
16:50
|
16:51
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
17:15
|
17:20
|
|
|
KADIYAN - KYM |
17:29
|
17:30
|
|
|
DWARAPUDI - DWP |
17:44
|
17:45
|
|
|
ANAPARTI - APT |
17:49
|
17:50
|
|
|
BALABHADRAPURAM - BBPM |
17:54
|
17:55
|
|
|
BIKKAVOLU - BVL |
18:04
|
18:05
|
|
|
MEDAPADU - MPU |
18:14
|
18:15
|
|
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO |
18:33
|
18:35
|
|
|
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT |
19:55
|
20:00
|
|
|
KAKINADA PORT - COA |
20:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TPTY-COA PASS - 57257 covers 600 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-COA PASS - 57257 passes through 86 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-COA PASS - 57257 arrives at destination at 20:45.
TPTY-COA PASS - 57257 departs from source at 01:05.